Flights from Al Ain to Muscat

Searching for cheap flight from Al Ain Arpt (AAN) to Seeb Intl (MCT)? We are helping you to get all the best Seeb Intl airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Al Ain Arpt to Seeb Intl are - Etihad, Alitalia, Emirates, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Seeb Intl. Here is a list of all airlines from Al Ain Arpt to Seeb Intl.
Facts about Al Ain to Muscat flight
  • First flight from Al-ain to Muscat leaves at 04:00 hrs.
  • Last flight from Al-ain to Muscat leaves at 22:00 hrs.
List of all airlines from Al Ain to Muscat
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
Etihad
EY 5408,224,598
22:00
27h 30m
01:30
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5408,313,6072
22:00
20h 55m
18:55
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5408,1390,6082
22:00
26h 20m
00:20
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5406,351,6086
17:30
13h 40m
07:10
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5408,651,930
22:00
30h 0m
04:00
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5408,19,79
22:00
32h 15m
06:15
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5406,7152,205
17:30
28h 25m
21:55
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5406,266,205
17:30
28h 25m
21:55
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5406,264,205
17:30
28h 25m
21:55
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5402,655,930
10:00
18h 0m
04:00
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5408,264,205
22:00
23h 55m
21:55
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5400,264,205
04:00
17h 55m
21:55
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5406,5201
17:30
13h 5m
06:35
1 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5400,321,6088
04:00
14h 55m
18:55
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5402,1390,6082
10:00
14h 20m
00:20
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5402,327,421
10:00
12h 0m
22:00
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5402,327,6140
10:00
14h 20m
00:20
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5402,307,691
10:00
25h 45m
11:45
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5400,333,6072
04:00
14h 55m
18:55
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5400,317,6084
04:00
11h 55m
15:55
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5400,321,421
04:00
18h 0m
22:00
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5408,5200
22:00
14h 45m
12:45
1 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5408,305,691
22:00
14h 45m
12:45
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5402,311,6076
10:00
13h 40m
23:40
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5406,221,507
17:30
25h 30m
19:00
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5402,200,507
10:00
33h 0m
19:00
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5408,513,3204
22:00
25h 55m
23:55
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5408,238,907
22:00
24h 0m
22:00
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5406,309,691
17:30
19h 15m
12:45
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5406,7602,598
17:30
32h 0m
01:30
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5406,7602,973
17:30
27h 55m
21:25
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5400,653,930
04:00
23h 20m
03:20
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5406,513,3204
17:30
30h 20m
23:50
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5408,4900,930
22:00
29h 20m
03:20
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5408,4901,930
22:00
29h 20m
03:20
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5408,655,930
22:00
29h 20m
03:20
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5400,408,507
04:00
39h 35m
19:35
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5400,327,421
04:00
17h 50m
21:50
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5400,404,507
04:00
39h 35m
19:35
2 stop
Book Now
Alitalia
AZ 4135,3922
22:00
24h 45m
22:45
1 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5402,221,507
10:00
33h 35m
19:35
2 stop
Book Now
Emirates
EK 7026,862
09:30
24h 15m
09:45
1 stop
Book Now
Alitalia
AZ 4134,5774
10:00
7h 55m
17:55
1 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5408,8705,534
22:00
23h 45m
21:45
2 stop
Book Now
Alitalia
AZ 4135,3920
22:00
12h 5m
10:05
1 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5408,204,985
22:00
25h 25m
23:25
2 stop
Book Now
Alitalia
AZ 5698,3920
04:00
6h 5m
10:05
1 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5408,653,930
22:00
29h 20m
03:20
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5400,513,3202
04:00
27h 0m
07:00
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5408,313,6146
22:00
14h 30m
12:30
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5408,17,79
22:00
33h 10m
07:10
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5406,313,6146
17:30
19h 0m
12:30
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5408,1394,6146
22:00
14h 30m
12:30
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5406,657,930
17:30
33h 50m
03:20
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5406,651,930
17:30
33h 50m
03:20
2 stop
Book Now
Alitalia
AZ 4134,3922
10:00
12h 45m
22:45
1 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5406,286,977
17:30
27h 35m
21:05
2 stop
Book Now
Alitalia
AZ 5699,3922
17:30
5h 15m
22:45
1 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5406,216,977
17:30
27h 35m
21:05
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5408,315,6086
22:00
9h 40m
07:40
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5402,1390,6084
10:00
10h 35m
20:35
2 stop
Book Now
Emirates
EK 7026,809,6080
09:30
14h 5m
23:35
2 stop
Book Now
Emirates
EK 7026,825,6140
09:30
14h 25m
23:55
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5406,325,6144
17:30
13h 40m
07:10
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5406,17,79
17:30
37h 40m
07:10
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5406,321,6088
17:30
25h 45m
19:15
2 stop
Book Now
Emirates
EK 7026,569,6088
09:30
9h 45m
19:15
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5402,270,907
10:00
36h 0m
22:00
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5402,264,205
10:00
35h 20m
21:20
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5408,321,6088
22:00
21h 15m
19:15
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5408,321,421
22:00
23h 50m
21:50
2 stop
Book Now
Alitalia
AZ 5698,3922
04:00
18h 45m
22:45
1 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5400,321,6140
04:00
19h 55m
23:55
2 stop
Book Now
Emirates
EK 7028,815,6086
21:00
10h 40m
07:40
2 stop
Book Now
Emirates
EK 7028,823,6144
21:00
10h 10m
07:10
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5402,303,691
10:00
26h 15m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 5400,1390,6084
04:00
16h 35m
20:35
2 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour