Flights from Auckland to Dunedin

Searching for cheap flight from Auckland Arpt (AKL) to Momona Airport (DUD)? We are helping you to get all the best Momona Airport airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Auckland Arpt to Momona Airport are - Air New Zealand, Jetstar Airlines, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Momona Airport. Here is a list of all airlines from Auckland Arpt to Momona Airport.
Facts about Auckland to Dunedin flight
  • First flight from Auckland to Dunedin leaves at 10:00 hrs.
  • Last flight from Auckland to Dunedin leaves at 17:30 hrs.
List of all airlines from Auckland to Dunedin
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
Air New Zealand
NZ 443,691
16:30
4h 0m
20:30
1 stop
Book Now
Air New Zealand
NZ 429,689
13:00
4h 30m
17:30
1 stop
Book Now
Air New Zealand
NZ 559,5759
17:00
3h 10m
20:10
1 stop
Book Now
Air New Zealand
NZ 441,691
16:00
4h 30m
20:30
1 stop
Book Now
Air New Zealand
NZ 447,691
17:30
3h 0m
20:30
1 stop
Book Now
Air New Zealand
NZ 531,5751
10:00
4h 40m
14:40
1 stop
Book Now
Air New Zealand
NZ 555,5759
16:00
4h 10m
20:10
1 stop
Book Now
Air New Zealand
NZ 535,5751
11:00
3h 40m
14:40
1 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour