Flights from Atlanta to Charlotte

Searching for cheap flight from Hartsfield Jackson Intl Arpt (ATL) to Charlotte Douglas Intl Arpt (CLT)? We are helping you to get all the best Charlotte Douglas Intl Arpt airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Hartsfield Jackson Intl Arpt to Charlotte Douglas Intl Arpt are - United Airlines, Delta, American Airlines, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Charlotte Douglas Intl Arpt. Here is a list of all airlines from Hartsfield Jackson Intl Arpt to Charlotte Douglas Intl Arpt.
Facts about Atlanta to Charlotte flight
  • First flight from Atlanta to Charlotte leaves at 05:40 hrs.
  • Last flight from Atlanta to Charlotte leaves at 22:21 hrs.
List of all airlines from Atlanta to Charlotte
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
American Airlines
AA 958,1477
06:00
6h 5m
12:05
1 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 1095
11:25
1h 11m
12:36
0 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 2642
16:53
1h 17m
18:10
0 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 5064
13:45
1h 18m
15:03
0 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 2133
14:56
1h 18m
16:14
0 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 2597
13:00
1h 21m
14:21
0 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 2585
22:21
1h 21m
23:42
0 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 2095
07:05
1h 14m
08:19
0 stop
Book Now
United Airlines
UA 224,1999
06:00
16h 3m
22:03
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 4476,4540,647
11:23
9h 40m
21:03
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 2018
15:48
1h 20m
17:08
0 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 843
11:11
1h 22m
12:33
0 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 509,1783
12:35
7h 3m
19:38
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 1963
05:40
1h 10m
06:50
0 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 826
18:00
1h 17m
19:17
0 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 2609
08:55
1h 15m
10:10
0 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 2010
08:45
1h 24m
10:09
0 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 5430
17:46
1h 24m
19:10
0 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 1574,2059
07:55
5h 28m
13:23
1 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 2422
07:25
1h 25m
08:50
0 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 3156,690
06:35
5h 24m
11:59
1 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 2251
10:16
1h 14m
11:30
0 stop
Book Now
Delta
DL 2052
19:52
1h 22m
21:14
0 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 509,330
12:35
9h 2m
21:37
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 4476,4540,391
11:23
7h 36m
18:59
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 4710
20:15
1h 19m
21:34
0 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 2472
12:26
1h 19m
13:45
0 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour