Flights from Antalya to Trabzon

Searching for cheap flight from Antalya Airport (AYT) to Trabzon Arpt (TZX)? We are helping you to get all the best Trabzon Arpt airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Antalya Airport to Trabzon Arpt are - Onur Air, Pegasus Hava Tasimaciligi, Turkish Air, Sun Express, AtlasGlobal Airways, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Trabzon Arpt. Here is a list of all airlines from Antalya Airport to Trabzon Arpt.
Facts about Antalya to Trabzon flight
  • First flight from Antalya to Trabzon leaves at 05:00 hrs.
  • Last flight from Antalya to Trabzon leaves at 23:30 hrs.
List of all airlines from Antalya to Trabzon
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
AtlasGlobal Airways
KK 9,62
19:30
16h 25m
11:55
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 7033,7460
19:40
3h 35m
23:15
1 stop
Book Now
AtlasGlobal Airways
KK 9,60
19:30
27h 5m
22:35
1 stop
Book Now
AtlasGlobal Airways
KK 11,62
12:30
23h 25m
11:55
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2925,7434
16:15
4h 50m
21:05
1 stop
Book Now
AtlasGlobal Airways
KK 400
15:30
1h 45m
17:15
0 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2417,2834
15:35
3h 55m
19:30
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2439,2838
22:10
4h 10m
02:20
1 stop
Book Now
AtlasGlobal Airways
KK 7,62
17:00
18h 55m
11:55
1 stop
Book Now
Onur Air
8Q 221,94
08:20
15h 0m
23:20
1 stop
Book Now
AtlasGlobal Airways
KK 15,82
06:40
13h 45m
20:25
1 stop
Book Now
AtlasGlobal Airways
KK 15,94
06:40
16h 40m
23:20
1 stop
Book Now
Onur Air
8Q 221,60
08:20
14h 15m
22:35
1 stop
Book Now
Onur Air
8Q 227,82
20:25
23h 45m
20:10
1 stop
Book Now
Onur Air
8Q 227,62
20:25
15h 30m
11:55
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 7507,7424
21:10
13h 45m
10:55
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 7507,7422
21:10
11h 35m
08:45
1 stop
Book Now
Pegasus Hava Tasimaciligi
PC 4530,8620
10:45
23h 20m
10:05
1 stop
Book Now
AtlasGlobal Airways
KK 17,62
21:15
14h 40m
11:55
1 stop
Book Now
Onur Air
8Q 223,62
11:05
24h 50m
11:55
1 stop
Book Now
Pegasus Hava Tasimaciligi
PC 8043,8620
21:00
13h 5m
10:05
1 stop
Book Now
AtlasGlobal Airways
KK 17,60
21:15
25h 20m
22:35
1 stop
Book Now
Sun Express
XQ 9091,9270
09:35
10h 50m
20:25
1 stop
Book Now
AtlasGlobal Airways
KK 17,82
21:15
22h 55m
20:10
1 stop
Book Now
Pegasus Hava Tasimaciligi
PC 2015,2822
14:00
4h 55m
18:55
1 stop
Book Now
AtlasGlobal Airways
KK 13,82
19:30
24h 40m
20:10
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2989,7426
10:20
4h 0m
14:20
1 stop
Book Now
AtlasGlobal Airways
KK 11,82
12:30
5h 35m
18:05
1 stop
Book Now
AtlasGlobal Airways
KK 11,94
12:30
10h 50m
23:20
1 stop
Book Now
Onur Air
8Q 223,60
11:05
11h 30m
22:35
1 stop
Book Now
Onur Air
8Q 223,94
11:05
12h 15m
23:20
1 stop
Book Now
Pegasus Hava Tasimaciligi
PC 8314,8620
06:20
3h 45m
10:05
1 stop
Book Now
Pegasus Hava Tasimaciligi
PC 3532
16:30
1h 45m
18:15
0 stop
Book Now
Pegasus Hava Tasimaciligi
PC 2015,2824
14:00
4h 0m
18:00
1 stop
Book Now
AtlasGlobal Airways
KK 7,94
17:00
6h 20m
23:20
1 stop
Book Now
Onur Air
8Q 221,62
08:20
9h 55m
18:15
1 stop
Book Now
Pegasus Hava Tasimaciligi
PC 3601,3706
08:15
7h 45m
16:00
1 stop
Book Now
Pegasus Hava Tasimaciligi
PC 2009,2826
14:00
5h 40m
19:40
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 7025,7062
12:25
3h 50m
16:15
1 stop
Book Now
Onur Air
8Q 227,80
20:35
13h 35m
10:10
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 7521,7434
11:15
8h 35m
19:50
1 stop
Book Now
Pegasus Hava Tasimaciligi
PC 143,2828
17:15
4h 50m
22:05
1 stop
Book Now
Pegasus Hava Tasimaciligi
PC 2011,2826
15:40
4h 0m
19:40
1 stop
Book Now
Pegasus Hava Tasimaciligi
PC 2013,2828
17:05
5h 0m
22:05
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2411,2834
11:55
4h 10m
16:05
1 stop
Book Now
Pegasus Hava Tasimaciligi
PC 8045,8622
18:10
4h 30m
22:40
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 7521,7430
11:15
4h 45m
16:00
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2415,2832
13:55
5h 25m
19:20
1 stop
Book Now
Pegasus Hava Tasimaciligi
PC 2003,2822
09:50
6h 20m
16:10
1 stop
Book Now
Pegasus Hava Tasimaciligi
PC 2005,2822
11:10
5h 0m
16:10
1 stop
Book Now
Pegasus Hava Tasimaciligi
PC 3603,3706
18:50
19h 55m
14:45
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2405,82
07:45
12h 25m
20:10
1 stop
Book Now
Sun Express
XQ 9493,9170
19:15
18h 40m
13:55
1 stop
Book Now
Pegasus Hava Tasimaciligi
PC 8041,8620
07:35
2h 40m
10:15
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2925,7422
07:15
25h 40m
08:55
1 stop
Book Now
AtlasGlobal Airways
KK 9,80
20:05
14h 5m
10:10
1 stop
Book Now
AtlasGlobal Airways
KK 7,80
21:00
14h 40m
11:40
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 7031,7068
18:10
5h 0m
23:10
1 stop
Book Now
Sun Express
XQ 9191,9270
15:30
6h 55m
22:25
1 stop
Book Now
Pegasus Hava Tasimaciligi
PC 2007,2824
12:30
5h 10m
17:40
1 stop
Book Now
Pegasus Hava Tasimaciligi
PC 2005,2824
11:10
6h 30m
17:40
1 stop
Book Now
Sun Express
XQ 9293,9270
22:05
21h 50m
19:55
1 stop
Book Now
Pegasus Hava Tasimaciligi
PC 2029,2816
06:10
5h 0m
11:10
1 stop
Book Now
Onur Air
8Q 225,62
16:20
20h 0m
12:20
1 stop
Book Now
Onur Air
8Q 225,2828
16:20
20h 20m
12:40
1 stop
Book Now
AtlasGlobal Airways
KK 9,82
20:05
24h 5m
20:10
1 stop
Book Now
Onur Air
8Q 225,2826
16:20
16h 25m
08:45
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2421,82
20:40
23h 30m
20:10
1 stop
Book Now
AtlasGlobal Airways
KK 7,82
20:40
23h 30m
20:10
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2425,82
23:30
20h 40m
20:10
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2415,94
13:55
9h 25m
23:20
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2411,94
11:55
11h 25m
23:20
1 stop
Book Now
Pegasus Hava Tasimaciligi
PC 2031,2820
08:45
4h 50m
13:35
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 7523,7434
14:20
5h 30m
19:50
1 stop
Book Now
Onur Air
8Q 225,2834
16:45
25h 15m
18:00
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2411,82
10:35
9h 35m
20:10
1 stop
Book Now
AtlasGlobal Airways
KK 11,80
13:00
22h 40m
11:40
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2409,82
09:50
10h 20m
20:10
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2921,7434
08:00
11h 50m
19:50
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 7525,7438
20:10
4h 45m
00:55
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 2403,80
05:00
5h 10m
10:10
1 stop
Book Now
Pegasus Hava Tasimaciligi
PC 2011,2820
15:40
5h 5m
20:45
1 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour