Flights from Amman to Cairo

Searching for cheap flight from Queen Alia Intl Arpt (AMM) to Cairo Intl Arpt (CAI)? We are helping you to get all the best Cairo Intl Arpt airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Queen Alia Intl Arpt to Cairo Intl Arpt are - Royal Jordanian, Aegean Airlines, FlyDubai Airways, Emirates, Middle East Airlines, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Cairo Intl Arpt. Here is a list of all airlines from Queen Alia Intl Arpt to Cairo Intl Arpt.
Facts about Amman to Cairo flight
  • First flight from Amman to Cairo leaves at 01:15 hrs.
  • Last flight from Amman to Cairo leaves at 23:55 hrs.
List of all airlines from Amman to Cairo
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
Aegean Airlines
A3 941,932
03:30
6h 10m
09:40
1 stop
Book Now
Middle East Airlines
ME 315,404,162
15:15
31h 55m
22:10
2 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 144,831,672
22:10
22h 30m
19:40
2 stop
Book Now
Royal Jordanian
RJ 702,672
11:35
9h 5m
19:40
1 stop
Book Now
Middle East Airlines
ME 313,364,672
18:50
25h 50m
19:40
2 stop
Book Now
Middle East Airlines
ME 313,404,162
18:50
28h 20m
22:10
2 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 144,23,921
22:10
23h 20m
20:30
2 stop
Book Now
Middle East Airlines
ME 315,364,128
15:15
27h 5m
17:20
2 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 144,831,668
22:10
17h 0m
14:10
2 stop
Book Now
Royal Jordanian
RJ 403,306
10:30
8h 35m
18:05
1 stop
Book Now
Austrian Airlines
OS 854,863
16:20
21h 30m
13:50
1 stop
Book Now
Middle East Airlines
ME 315,364,567
15:15
29h 45m
20:00
2 stop
Book Now
Middle East Airlines
ME 315,402,613
15:15
15h 45m
06:00
2 stop
Book Now
Middle East Airlines
ME 315,368,644
15:15
11h 25m
01:40
2 stop
Book Now
Middle East Airlines
ME 311,714
10:15
20h 10m
06:25
1 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 144,865,682
22:10
18h 30m
15:40
2 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 144,863,688
22:10
24h 40m
21:50
2 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 144,865,688
22:10
24h 40m
21:50
2 stop
Book Now
Kuwait Airways
KU 562,162
12:30
10h 20m
22:50
1 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 693,580
02:15
16h 10m
18:25
1 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 144,53,621
21:15
24h 15m
21:30
2 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 144,867,688
21:15
25h 5m
22:20
2 stop
Book Now
Gulf Air
GF 972,540,917
11:45
19h 50m
07:35
2 stop
Book Now
Gulf Air
GF 972,921
11:45
8h 50m
20:35
1 stop
Book Now
Royal Jordanian
RJ 405,714
18:40
11h 45m
06:25
1 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 144,59,162
21:15
25h 35m
22:50
2 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 144,69,162
21:15
25h 35m
22:50
2 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 144,55,162
21:15
25h 35m
22:50
2 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 144,69,611
21:15
18h 45m
16:00
2 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 144,55,611
21:15
18h 45m
16:00
2 stop
Book Now
flynas
XY. 254,263
21:45
13h 25m
10:10
1 stop
Book Now
Emirates
EK 904,923
17:10
24h 5m
17:15
1 stop
Book Now
Gulf Air
GF 974,540,915
20:35
20h 35m
17:10
2 stop
Book Now
Royal Jordanian
RJ 700,662
21:15
15h 30m
12:45
1 stop
Book Now
Gulf Air
GF 974,540,917
20:35
11h 0m
07:35
2 stop
Book Now
Royal Jordanian
RJ 702,670
11:55
12h 20m
00:15
1 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 514,653
14:20
21h 25m
11:45
1 stop
Book Now
Kuwait Airways
KU 562,545
12:30
6h 20m
18:50
1 stop
Book Now
Middle East Airlines
ME 3317,710
21:15
14h 30m
11:45
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 487,508
01:15
17h 25m
18:40
1 stop
Book Now
Middle East Airlines
ME 315,422,263
15:15
18h 55m
10:10
2 stop
Book Now
Royal Jordanian
RJ 732,265
08:10
12h 20m
20:30
1 stop
Book Now
Royal Jordanian
RJ 732,652
08:10
6h 40m
14:50
1 stop
Book Now
Middle East Airlines
ME 311,424,265
10:15
34h 15m
20:30
2 stop
Book Now
Air Algérie
AH 4065,4038
09:30
27h 45m
13:15
1 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 148,831,567
09:30
34h 30m
20:00
2 stop
Book Now
Middle East Airlines
ME 313,424,265
18:50
25h 40m
20:30
2 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 148,867,688
09:30
12h 50m
22:20
2 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 148,831,128
09:30
32h 30m
18:00
2 stop
Book Now
flynas
XY 552,676
14:40
12h 45m
03:25
1 stop
Book Now
flynas
XY 552,678
14:40
6h 50m
21:30
1 stop
Book Now
flynas
XY 552,694
14:40
15h 35m
06:15
1 stop
Book Now
Middle East Airlines
ME 315,368,664
15:15
13h 30m
04:45
2 stop
Book Now
Royal Jordanian
RJ 3754,304
18:50
15h 10m
10:00
1 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 148,7213,644
09:30
16h 15m
01:45
2 stop
Book Now
flynas
XY 254,652
22:05
16h 45m
14:50
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 813,8060
05:55
9h 15m
15:10
1 stop
Book Now
Royal Jordanian
RJ 640,621
13:50
7h 40m
21:30
1 stop
Book Now
Kuwait Airways
KU 564,613
20:00
10h 10m
06:10
1 stop
Book Now
Kuwait Airways
KU 562,621
12:30
9h 0m
21:30
1 stop
Book Now
Royal Jordanian
RJ 612,902
21:15
16h 50m
14:05
1 stop
Book Now
Royal Jordanian
RJ 614,913
16:30
26h 0m
18:30
1 stop
Book Now
Royal Jordanian
RJ 612,913
21:15
21h 15m
18:30
1 stop
Book Now
Royal Jordanian
RJ 614,902
16:30
21h 35m
14:05
1 stop
Book Now
Middle East Airlines
ME 3315,714
18:40
11h 45m
06:25
1 stop
Book Now
Middle East Airlines
ME 315,710
15:15
20h 30m
11:45
1 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 142,23,921
23:55
21h 35m
20:30
2 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 142,27,921
23:55
21h 35m
20:30
2 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 142,81,921
23:55
21h 35m
20:30
2 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 142,25,921
23:55
21h 35m
20:30
2 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 144,25,921
22:10
23h 20m
20:30
2 stop
Book Now
Royal Jordanian
RJ 3752,306
10:15
9h 0m
19:15
1 stop
Book Now
Middle East Airlines
ME 311,364,567
10:15
33h 45m
20:00
2 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 148,53,162
09:30
37h 20m
22:50
2 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 148,861,684
09:30
20h 45m
06:15
2 stop
Book Now
Middle East Airlines
ME 315,368,670
15:15
9h 0m
00:15
2 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 514,655
15:05
25h 5m
16:10
1 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 514,647
15:05
21h 35m
12:40
1 stop
Book Now
Royal Jordanian
RJ 704,662
02:25
10h 20m
12:45
1 stop
Book Now
Middle East Airlines
ME 313,424,648
18:50
29h 0m
23:50
2 stop
Book Now
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV 638,263
20:00
14h 10m
10:10
1 stop
Book Now
Royal Jordanian
RJ 704,128
02:25
15h 35m
18:00
1 stop
Book Now
Middle East Airlines
ME 313,364,670
18:50
29h 25m
00:15
2 stop
Book Now
Middle East Airlines
ME 311,418,917
10:15
21h 20m
07:35
2 stop
Book Now
Kuwait Airways
KU 564,1543
20:00
27h 30m
23:30
1 stop
Book Now
Middle East Airlines
ME 313,368,670
18:50
29h 25m
00:15
2 stop
Book Now
Middle East Airlines
ME 313,404,1543
18:50
28h 40m
23:30
2 stop
Book Now
Middle East Airlines
ME 315,422,650
15:15
14h 35m
05:50
2 stop
Book Now
Middle East Airlines
ME 311,422,650
10:15
19h 35m
05:50
2 stop
Book Now
Royal Jordanian
RJ 622,541,71
21:15
15h 35m
12:50
2 stop
Book Now
Middle East Airlines
ME 311,418,915
10:15
30h 55m
17:10
2 stop
Book Now
Gulf Air
GF 972,544,917
11:45
19h 50m
07:35
2 stop
Book Now
Gulf Air
GF 972,546,917
11:45
19h 50m
07:35
2 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 148,843,648
09:30
14h 20m
23:50
2 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 144,833,672
21:15
22h 30m
19:45
2 stop
Book Now
Middle East Airlines
ME 3315,306
18:40
24h 35m
19:15
1 stop
Book Now
Middle East Airlines
ME 3317,306
21:15
22h 0m
19:15
1 stop
Book Now
Royal Jordanian
RJ 3752,712
10:15
10h 20m
20:35
1 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 148,867,684
09:30
20h 45m
06:15
2 stop
Book Now
Emirates
EK 902,2619
11:15
9h 10m
20:25
1 stop
Book Now
Emirates
EK 906,2619
01:45
18h 40m
20:25
1 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 148,861,682
09:30
30h 25m
15:55
2 stop
Book Now
FlyDubai Airways
FZ 148,7233,670
09:30
14h 45m
00:15
2 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour