Flights from Amarillo to Milwaukee

Searching for cheap flight from Amarillo Intl Arpt (AMA) to General Mitchell Intl Arpt (MKE)? We are helping you to get all the best General Mitchell Intl Arpt airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Amarillo Intl Arpt to General Mitchell Intl Arpt are - United Airlines, American Airlines, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to General Mitchell Intl Arpt. Here is a list of all airlines from Amarillo Intl Arpt to General Mitchell Intl Arpt.
Facts about Amarillo to Milwaukee flight
  • First flight from Amarillo to Milwaukee leaves at 06:25 hrs.
  • Last flight from Amarillo to Milwaukee leaves at 16:45 hrs.
List of all airlines from Amarillo to Milwaukee
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
American Airlines
AA 2521,1770,4477
08:05
15h 31m
23:36
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 5868,685,4477
12:30
11h 6m
23:36
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 2521,1156,3120
08:05
13h 57m
22:02
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 5868,2400,3123
12:30
19h 23m
07:53
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 5868,1791,4477
12:30
11h 6m
23:36
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 2521,632,4477
08:05
15h 31m
23:36
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 2521,685,4477
08:05
15h 31m
23:36
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 5869,2297
16:25
16h 54m
09:19
1 stop
Book Now
United Airlines
UA 4647,2030
06:50
14h 9m
20:59
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 5868,1156,3123
12:30
19h 23m
07:53
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 5868,2585
12:30
5h 19m
17:49
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 3276,2585
10:29
7h 20m
17:49
1 stop
Book Now
United Airlines
UA 4280,4047
06:25
9h 14m
15:39
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 5868,1156,3127
12:30
8h 16m
20:46
2 stop
Book Now
United Airlines
UA 4066
16:45
5h 24m
22:09
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 2521,1156,3127
08:05
12h 41m
20:46
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 5868,1770,4477
12:30
11h 6m
23:36
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 2521,632,4662
08:05
7h 26m
15:31
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 5868,1156,3120
12:30
9h 32m
22:02
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 2521,496,4477
08:05
15h 31m
23:36
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 2521,1534
08:05
6h 31m
14:36
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 5868,1896,548
12:30
11h 29m
23:59
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 5868,2297
12:30
20h 49m
09:19
1 stop
Book Now
United Airlines
UA 4658,2030
12:37
8h 22m
20:59
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 2521,2585
08:05
9h 44m
17:49
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 5869,2400,3123
16:25
15h 28m
07:53
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 3276,1770,4145
10:29
10h 21m
20:50
2 stop
Book Now
United Airlines
UA 4413,4066
11:35
10h 34m
22:09
1 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 3276,685,4145
10:29
10h 21m
20:50
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 3276,1156,3127
10:29
10h 17m
20:46
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 2521,685,4145
08:05
12h 45m
20:50
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 2521,632,5124
08:05
9h 34m
17:39
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 5868,2535,3121
12:30
6h 36m
19:06
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 5868,2535,3120
12:30
9h 32m
22:02
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 5868,2535,3127
12:30
8h 16m
20:46
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 5868,2319,3120
12:30
9h 32m
22:02
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 2521,2042,5124
08:05
9h 34m
17:39
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 5868,685,4145
12:30
8h 20m
20:50
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 3276,1233,3121
10:29
8h 37m
19:06
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 5868,2319,3127
12:30
8h 16m
20:46
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 3276,2535,3121
10:29
8h 37m
19:06
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 3276,496,4145
10:29
10h 21m
20:50
2 stop
Book Now
United Airlines
UA 4647,682,5559
06:50
6h 30m
13:20
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 2521,496,4145
08:05
12h 45m
20:50
2 stop
Book Now
American Airlines
AA 5868,1770,4145
12:30
8h 20m
20:50
2 stop
Book Now
United Airlines
UA 4066,4047
16:45
22h 54m
15:39
1 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour