Flights from Abu Dhabi to Mauritius

Searching for cheap flight from Abu Dhabi Intl Arpt (AUH) to Plaisance Arptt (MRU)? We are helping you to get all the best Plaisance Arptt airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Abu Dhabi Intl Arpt to Plaisance Arptt are - Kenya Airways, JetAirways, Egypt Air, Emirates, Air France, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Plaisance Arptt. Here is a list of all airlines from Abu Dhabi Intl Arpt to Plaisance Arptt.
Facts about Abu Dhabi to Mauritius flight
  • First flight from Abu-dhabi to Mauritius leaves at 00:05 hrs.
  • Last flight from Abu-dhabi to Mauritius leaves at 23:30 hrs.
List of all airlines from Abu Dhabi to Mauritius
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
Air France
AF 3803,642,219
09:10
27h 40m
12:50
2 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 3803,642,7943
09:10
33h 5m
18:15
2 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 3803,5098
09:10
20h 50m
06:00
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 3803,642,7941
09:10
27h 40m
12:50
2 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 3803,644,7941
09:10
27h 40m
12:50
2 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 3803,644,7943
09:10
33h 5m
18:15
2 stop
Book Now
Emirates
EK 7010,701
16:30
18h 0m
10:30
1 stop
Book Now
Egypt Air
MS 915,695,160
15:15
21h 25m
12:40
2 stop
Book Now
Emirates
EK 7010,703
16:30
24h 10m
16:40
1 stop
Book Now
JetAirways
9W 581,6745
22:10
15h 50m
14:00
1 stop
Book Now
Emirates
EK 7012,703
22:00
18h 40m
16:40
1 stop
Book Now
Emirates
EK 7012,701
22:00
12h 30m
10:30
1 stop
Book Now
JetAirways
9W 6519,339,6745
14:20
23h 40m
14:00
2 stop
Book Now
JetAirways
9W 581,745
22:10
15h 50m
14:00
1 stop
Book Now
Kenya Airways
KQ 5500,764,190
08:55
31h 20m
16:15
2 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 3803,642,239
09:10
33h 5m
18:15
2 stop
Book Now
Emirates
EK 7004,703
06:00
10h 40m
16:40
1 stop
Book Now
AirIndia
AI 9006,6745
00:05
13h 55m
14:00
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 3801,5098
02:15
27h 45m
06:00
1 stop
Book Now
Emirates
EK 7008,701
11:30
23h 0m
10:30
1 stop
Book Now
JetAirways
9W 585,749
08:25
26h 50m
11:15
1 stop
Book Now
JetAirways
9W 583,6749
23:30
11h 45m
11:15
1 stop
Book Now
JetAirways
9W 211,308,6749
08:45
26h 30m
11:15
2 stop
Book Now
Emirates
EK 7006,701
09:30
25h 0m
10:30
1 stop
Book Now
Air Seychelles
HM 5501,55
08:50
27h 30m
12:20
1 stop
Book Now
JetAirways
9W 583,749
23:30
11h 45m
11:15
1 stop
Book Now
Air Seychelles
HM 187,55
02:40
9h 40m
12:20
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 3803,460
09:10
27h 25m
12:35
1 stop
Book Now
JetAirways
9W 585,6749
08:25
26h 50m
11:15
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 3803,5100
09:10
25h 50m
11:00
1 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 3803,644,219
09:10
27h 40m
12:50
2 stop
Book Now
Air France
AF 3803,644,239
09:10
33h 5m
18:15
2 stop
Book Now
Emirates
EK 7002,703
04:00
12h 40m
16:40
1 stop
Book Now
Turkish Air
TK 869,160
01:30
35h 10m
12:40
1 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour