Flights from Abu Dhabi to Mahe Island

Searching for cheap flight from Abu Dhabi Intl Arpt (AUH) to Seychelles Intl Arpt (SEZ)? We are helping you to get all the best Seychelles Intl Arpt airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Abu Dhabi Intl Arpt to Seychelles Intl Arpt are - KLM Royal Dutch Airlines, Oman Air, Emirates, Air Seychelles, British Airways, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Seychelles Intl Arpt. Here is a list of all airlines from Abu Dhabi Intl Arpt to Seychelles Intl Arpt.
Facts about Abu Dhabi to Mahe Island flight
  • First flight from Abu-dhabi to Mahe-island leaves at 02:00 hrs.
  • Last flight from Abu-dhabi to Mahe-island leaves at 22:30 hrs.
List of all airlines from Abu Dhabi to Mahe Island
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
British Airways
BA 72,4,707
02:05
36h 25m
14:30
2 stop
Book Now
British Airways
BA 72,8,705
02:05
29h 0m
07:05
2 stop
Book Now
British Airways
BA 72,2,707
02:05
36h 25m
14:30
2 stop
Book Now
British Airways
BA 72,2,705
02:05
29h 0m
07:05
2 stop
Book Now
Emirates
EK 7004,707
06:00
8h 30m
14:30
1 stop
Book Now
British Airways
BA 72,7006,2358
02:05
31h 5m
09:10
2 stop
Book Now
British Airways
BA 72,10,707
02:05
36h 25m
14:30
2 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 452,565,250
02:00
37h 25m
15:25
2 stop
Book Now
British Airways
BA 72,16,707
02:05
36h 25m
14:30
2 stop
Book Now
British Airways
BA 72,16,705
02:05
29h 0m
07:05
2 stop
Book Now
Air Seychelles
HM 5501
08:50
4h 40m
13:30
0 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 5622
08:50
4h 40m
13:30
0 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 3949,4141,4132
09:25
30h 0m
15:25
2 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 452,565,4132
02:00
37h 25m
15:25
2 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 452,4141,250
02:00
37h 25m
15:25
2 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 452,4141,4132
02:00
37h 25m
15:25
2 stop
Book Now
British Airways
BA 72,12,705
02:05
29h 0m
07:05
2 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 3949,4141,250
09:25
30h 0m
15:25
2 stop
Book Now
British Airways
BA 72,32,707
02:05
36h 25m
14:30
2 stop
Book Now
Emirates
EK 7006,705
09:30
21h 35m
07:05
1 stop
Book Now
Emirates
EK 7008,705
11:30
19h 35m
07:05
1 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 7600,4112
22:30
10h 10m
08:40
1 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 7605,4112
08:30
24h 10m
08:40
1 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 206,4112
21:50
10h 50m
08:40
1 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 204,4112
14:20
18h 20m
08:40
1 stop
Book Now
Etihad
EY 212,4112
03:20
29h 20m
08:40
1 stop
Book Now
British Airways
BA 72,12,707
02:05
36h 25m
14:30
2 stop
Book Now
British Airways
BA 72,6,707
02:05
36h 25m
14:30
2 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour