Flights from Aberdeen to Southampton

Searching for cheap flight from Dyce Airport (ABZ) to Southampton Intl Arpt (SOU)? We are helping you to get all the best Southampton Intl Arpt airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Dyce Airport to Southampton Intl Arpt are - KLM Royal Dutch Airlines, FlyBe British European, Aer Lingus, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Southampton Intl Arpt. Here is a list of all airlines from Dyce Airport to Southampton Intl Arpt.
Facts about Aberdeen to Southampton flight
  • First flight from Aberdeen to Southampton leaves at 06:00 hrs.
  • Last flight from Aberdeen to Southampton leaves at 20:30 hrs.
List of all airlines from Aberdeen to Southampton
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1440,915
06:00
25h 45m
08:45
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1444,919
10:55
5h 55m
16:50
1 stop
Book Now
FlyBe British European
BE 1609
20:30
1h 50m
22:20
0 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1440,919
06:00
10h 50m
16:50
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1448,915
17:20
15h 25m
08:45
1 stop
Book Now
Aer Lingus
EI 3241,382
09:05
24h 50m
09:55
1 stop
Book Now
FlyBe British European
BE 7606
15:30
3h 5m
18:35
1 stop
Book Now
FlyBe British European
BE 1030,866
06:35
6h 30m
13:05
1 stop
Book Now
FlyBe British European
BE 1030,862
06:35
3h 10m
09:45
1 stop
Book Now
FlyBe British European
BE 1030,872
06:35
13h 50m
20:25
1 stop
Book Now
Aer Lingus
EI 3245,8482
17:20
16h 35m
09:55
1 stop
Book Now
Aer Lingus
EI 3245,382
17:20
16h 35m
09:55
1 stop
Book Now
Aer Lingus
EI 3241,8486
09:05
9h 0m
18:05
1 stop
Book Now
FlyBe British European
BE 1036,868
12:45
3h 0m
15:45
1 stop
Book Now
FlyBe British European
BE 1034,866
10:35
4h 5m
14:40
1 stop
Book Now
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1444,915
10:55
20h 50m
08:45
1 stop
Book Now
FlyBe British European
BE 1034,868
10:35
5h 10m
15:45
1 stop
Book Now
FlyBe British European
BE 7606,7604
15:15
24h 5m
15:20
1 stop
Book Now
FlyBe British European
BE 7606,7600
15:15
16h 55m
08:10
1 stop
Book Now
Aer Lingus
EI 3245,8484
19:05
18h 45m
13:50
1 stop
Book Now
FlyBe British European
BE 1040,866
14:30
22h 35m
13:05
1 stop
Book Now
FlyBe British European
BE 153,985
20:10
19h 55m
16:05
1 stop
Book Now
FlyBe British European
BE 153,981
20:10
12h 15m
08:25
1 stop
Book Now
FlyBe British European
BE 1040,872
14:30
6h 5m
20:35
1 stop
Book Now
FlyBe British European
BE 1044,872
18:25
26h 0m
20:25
1 stop
Book Now
FlyBe British European
BE 1036,872
12:45
7h 50m
20:35
1 stop
Book Now
FlyBe British European
BE 1044,868
18:25
21h 20m
15:45
1 stop
Book Now
FlyBe British European
BE 1040,868
14:30
25h 15m
15:45
1 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour